Indian National Finals Rodeo 2021
Friday, October 22, 2021 - Day 4
Proud to Wear Purple for Diabetes Awareness Day!!
- 8:00 AM Diabetes Awareness Walk (top of the Escalator by Main Area)
- 8:30 AM Miss Indian Rodeo Horsemanship Presentations (Main Arena)
- 12:30 PM INFR 2nd Jr/ Sr Performance
- 6:00 PM Miss Indian Rodeo Farewell, Coronation, & Awards
- 6:30 PM INFR Performance
- 10:15 PM Buckle Ceremony (Grandview Lounge)
2021 INFR JR/SR ROUND 2 2021 INFR ROUND 3
- Bareback - Round 3 & Average Leaders
- Steer Wrestling - Round 3 & Average Leaders
- Breakaway Roping - Round 3 & Average Leaders
- Saddle Bronc - Round 3 & Average Leaders
- Tie Down Roping - Round 3 & Average Leaders
- Team Roping - Round 3 & Average Leaders
- Ladies Barrel Racing - Round 3 & Average Leaders
- Bull Riding - Round 3 & Average Leaders
2021 INFR JR/SR ROUND 2 - OCTOBER 22, 2021
JR Barrel Racing ROUND 2
Place | JR BARREL RACING | TIME |
1 | Taliyah Crook - Kingman, AZ | 15.793 |
2 | Alexandra Benally-Begay - Leupp, AZ | 15.885 |
3 | Baylee O'Leary - Colcord, OK | 15.960 |
4 | Gabriyelle Irving - Pierre, SD | 15.991 |
5 | Jernie Roper - Oktaha, OK | 16.033 |
6 | Paytin Johnson - Kyle, SD | 16.039 |
7 | Tommie Kay Martin - Hayes, SD | 16.048 |
8 | Aarianna Henry - Box Elder, MT | 16.133 |
9 | Maddey Clary - Ronan, MT | 16.189 |
10 | Traci Worker - Shonto, AZ | 16.193 |
11 | Aryzona Cummings - Henryetta, OK | 16.203 |
12 | Kyra Teehee - Oktaha, OK | 16.227 |
13 | Adessa Kinlecheenie - Winslow, AZ | 16.242 |
14 | Kennedy McLellan - Dupree, SD | 16.265 |
15 | Adoncia James - Ganado, AZ | 16.283 |
16 | Rosalinda Ben - Peridot, AZ | 16.329 |
17 | Kaley Conway - Wickenberg, AZ | 16.372 |
18 | Kenzie Kallenberger - Havre, MT | 16.540 |
19 | Tristin Small - Ashland, MT | 16.726 |
20 | Peyton Porch - Kadoka, SD | 16.940 |
21 | Checotah Many Grey Horses - Cardston, AB | 17.028 |
22 | Oodessa Barlow - Rock Point, AZ | 17.184 |
23 | Rhegan Shade - Lethbridge, AB | 17.309 |
24 | Kelsey Gillin - Ronan, MT | 21.225 |
25 | Cayda Dodginghorse - Tsuut'Ina Nation, AB | 21.267 |
26 | Karsyn Yazzie - Rough Rock, AZ | 21.631 |
27 | Bailey Nelson - Hardin, MT | 21.767 |
28 | Addison Conway - Cut Bank, MT | 21.783 |
29 | Kloee Elsberg - Okanogan, WA | 21.870 |
30 | Brooke Fox - Cardston, AB | 21.906 |
31 | Julie Ann Weaver - Vinita, OK | 26.133 |
32 | Zayla Aguilar - Chinle, AZ | 26.719 |
SR BREAKAWAY - ROUND 2
Place | SR BREAKAWAY | TIME |
1 | Spider Ramone - Hays, MT | 2.45 |
2/3 | Marvin Tolth - Farmington, NM | 2.51 |
2/3 | Ralph Williams - Skiatook, OK | 2.51 |
4 | John Boyd Jr. - Window Rock, AZ | 2.56 |
5 | Troy Crawler - Morley, AB | 2.72 |
6 | Mark Cuny - Porcupine, SD | 2.85 |
7 | John Pickens - Babb, MT | 2.92 |
8 | Eric C. Watson - Box Elder, MT | 2.95 |
9 | Allen Cuny - Buffalo Gap, SD | 2.96 |
10/11 | Victor Begay - Seba Dalkai, AZ | 3.01 |
10/11 | Casey Green - Warm Springs, OR | 3.01 |
12 | Allen Fisher - Ashland, MT | 3.22 |
13 | Alfred Armajo Jr. - Lodge Grass, MT | 3.44 |
14 | Lynelle Etsitty - Fruitland, NM | 3.60 |
15 | Marty Jandreau - Kennebec, SD | 4.87 |
16 | Robie Inman - Ketchum, OK | 12.20 |
17 | Chuck Morgan - Comanche, OK | 12.29 |
18 | Britt Givens - Riverton, WY | 12.43 |
19 | Kurt Etsicitty - Vanderwagon, NM | NT |
20 | Howard Begay - Chambers, AZ | NT |
21 | Jake Longbrake - Dupree, SD | NT |
22 | Bob Joseph - Oakdale, CA | NT |
23 | Melvin Joseph - Lone Pine, CA | NT |
24 | Carl Johnson - Schurz, NV | NT |
25 | Jordan Bruised Head - Lethbridge, AB | NT |
26 | Leon Monroe - Phoenix, AZ | NT |
27 | Terry Fischer - Fort Yates, ND | NT |
28 | Terry Tatsey - Browning, MT | NT |
29 | Evans Day Chief - Standoff, AB | NT |
30 | Johnny Friday Sr - Fort Washakie, WY | NT |
31 | Carl Begay - Leupp, AZ | NT |
32 | Randall Baker - New Town, ND | NT |
JR BREAKAWAY - ROUND 2
Place | JR BREAKAWAY | TIME |
1 | Dalton Porch - Kadoka, SD | 1.72 |
2 | Wawa Ben - Peridot, AZ | 2.35 |
3 | Kadin Jodie - Churchrock, NM | 2.49 |
4 | Twister Jim - Shiprock, NM | 2.81 |
5 | Wynn Lawrence - White Horse, SD | 3.48 |
6 | Ashley Yazzie - Brimhall, NM | 3.71 |
7 | Tayzen Cummings - Henryetta, OK | 3.94 |
8 | Jocelyn Co'Nei'Sen'Ney - Sacaton, AZ | 4.03 |
9 | Logan Cummins - Owyhee, NV | 4.41 |
10 | Kayden Stevenson - Crownpoint, NM | NT |
11 | Jared Yazzie - Kayenta, AZ | NT |
12 | Rhone Schmidt - White River, SD | NT |
13 | Paden Belkham - Blunt, SD | NT |
14 | Talan Cummins - Lodge Grass, MT | NT |
15 | Riggin Wimberley - Manderson, SD | NT |
16 | Nick Three Irons - Lodge Grass, MT | NT |
17 | Shannoah Danks - Mandaree, ND | NT |
18 | Bailey Chase - Mandaree, ND | NT |
19 | Kashlin Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD | NT |
20 | Michelle Whitehorse - Kayenta, AZ | NT |
21 | Autumn Farland - Tonalea, AZ | NT |
22 | Clayton C Three Irons - St Xavier, MT | NT |
23 | Tommie Kay Martin - Hayes, SD | NT |
24 | Logan Vocu - Ashland, MT | NT |
25 | Curtis Pretty On Top - Hardin, MT | NT |
26 | Jw Boyd - Kayenta, AZ | NT |
27 | Maddey Clary - Ronan, MT | NT |
28 | Daylan Nez - Winslow, AZ | NT |
29 | Hanson King - Crownpoint, AZ | NT |
30 | Kelsey Gillin - Ronan, MT | NT |
31 | Adessa Kinlecheenie - Winslow, AZ | NT |
32 | Kale Ereaux - Hays, MT | NT |
JR BULL RIDING
Place | JR BULL RIDING | SCORE |
1 | Tahj Wells - Browning, MT | 77 |
2 | Hazin Schmidt - White River, SD | 70 |
3 | Rhone Schmidt - White River, SD | 66 |
4 | Riggin Wimberley - Manderson, SD | 0 |
5 | Ryan Kee - Ft. Defiance, AZ | 0 |
6 | Wawa Ben - Peridot, AZ | 0 |
7 | Tyin Mowery - Manderson, SD | 0 |
8 | Kolt Tom - Lupton, AZ | 0 |
9 | Wynn Lawrence - White Horse, SD | MED |
SR TEAM ROPING
Place | SR TEAM ROPING | TIME | |
HEADER | HEELER | ||
1 | Jimmy Roper | Chuck Morgan | 6.50 |
2 | Reggie Sells | Spider Ramone | 6.93 |
3 | Sam Bird | Terry Tatsey | 7.52 |
4 | Darcy Dixon | John Pickens | 7.84 |
5 | Ralph Romo | Gilbert Monroe | 8.31 |
6 | Troy Crawler | Kurt Etsicitty | 8.54 |
7 | John Boyd | Howard Begay | 8.90 |
8 | Bob Joseph | Dexter Donald | 12.19 |
9 | Mark Cuny | Marty Jandreau | 13.06 |
10 | Robie Inman | Ralph William | 13.16 |
11 | Leonard Williams, Sr | Leon Monroe | 13.60 |
12 | Larry Willie | Art Sells | 14.73 |
13 | Casey Green | James Begay, Jr. | 19.17 |
14 | Myron Heathershaw | Marcel Saulteaux | 21.57 |
15 | Carl Begay | Victor Begay | NT |
16 | Jake Longbrake | Everette Hall | NT |
17 | Randall Baker | Billy Lamere | NT |
18 | David Shade | Keith Tatsey | NT |
19 | Hoss Pepion | Terry Fischer | NT |
20 | Rudy McLean | Carver Salter | NT |
21 | Eric C Watson | Darrel Watson | NT |
22 | Chee-Chee Whiteman | Wright Bruised Head | NT |
23 | Dennis Dahl | Carl Johnson | NT |
24 | Britt Givens | Ed Harry | NT |
25 | Evans Day Chief | James Baker | NT |
26 | Don Bettelyoun | Neil Karlson | NT |
27 | Robert Joe | Albert Nez | NT |
28 | Bart Ness | Frank Whitecalfe | NT |
29 | David Madison | Alfred Armajo, Jr. | NT |
2021 INFR ROUND 3
BAREBACK RESULTS ROUND 1
Place | BAREBACK | SCORE |
1 | Jayco Roper - Oktaha, OK | 86 |
"Bobby Dazzler" Hawk Rodeo | ||
2 | Cam Bruised Head - Standoff, AB | 83 |
3 | Chase Yellow Hawk - Blunt, SD | 80 |
4 | Steven Dewolfe - Buffalo Gap, SD | 78 |
5 | Whystle Joe - Round Rock, AZ | 74 |
6 | Wyatt Betony - Tonalea, AZ | 71 |
7/8 | Clay Ramone - Hoopa, CA | 69 |
7/8 | Tyrick Wilson - Chinle, AZ | 69 |
9 | Ryan Nez Bitsui - Chinle, AZ | 67 |
10 | Tom Chee - Denver, CO | 63 |
11 | Riadal Nelson - Holbrook, AZ | 61 |
12 | Jacob Todechine - Gallup, NM | 60 |
13 | Ethan Frasier - Ashland, MT | 0 |
14 | Micah Frasier - Ashland, MT | 0 |
15 | Clancy Clifford - Porcupine, SD | 0 |
16 | Conner Heinert -New Underwood,SD | 0 |
17 | Jhett Knight - Dupree, SD | 0 |
2021 INFR Average Leaders
BAREBACK | # head | AVERAGE after 2 | 3rd Rd SCORE | Ave on 3 | # head | |
1 | Jayco Roper - Oktaha, OK | 2 | 163 | 86 | 249 | 3 |
2 | Cam Bruised Head - Standoff, AB | 2 | 159 | 83 | 242 | 3 |
3 | Chase Yellow Hawk - Blunt, SD | 2 | 150 | 80 | 230 | 3 |
4 | Wyatt Betony - Tonalea, AZ | 2 | 145 | 71 | 216 | 3 |
5 | Steven Dewolfe - Buffalo Gap, SD | 2 | 134 | 78 | 212 | 3 |
6 | Whystle Joe - Round Rock, AZ | 2 | 135 | 74 | 209 | 3 |
7 | Tyrick Wilson - Chinle, AZ | 2 | 123 | 69 | 192 | 3 |
8 | Tom Chee - Denver, CO | 2 | 120 | 63 | 183 | 3 |
9 | Jhett Knight - Dupree, SD | 2 | 144 | 0 | 144 | 2 |
10 | Clay Ramone - Hoopa, CA | 1 | 70 | 69 | 139 | 2 |
11 | Riadal Nelson - Holbrook, AZ | 1 | 71 | 61 | 132 | 2 |
12 | Jacob Todechine - Gallup, NM | 1 | 60 | 60 | 120 | 2 |
13 | Ryan Nez Bitsui - Chinle, AZ | 0 | 0 | 67 | 67 | 1 |
14 | Evan Betony - Tonalea, AZ | 1 | 66 | TO | 66 | 1 |
15 | Ethan Frasier - Ashland, MT | 1 | 60 | 0 | 60 | 1 |
16 | Micah Frasier - Ashland, MT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Clancy Clifford - Porcupine, SD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Conner Heinert -New Underwood,SD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19 | Earl Tsosie Jr. - Indian Wells, AZ | 1 | 65 | MED |
STEER WRESTLING RESULTS - ROUND 3
Place | STEER WRESTLING | TIME |
1 | Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT | 4.48 |
2 | Kaiden White Bear - Chamberlain, SD | 5.20 |
3 | Wacey Real Bird - Garryowen, MT | 5.22 |
4 | Joe Wilson - Martin, SD | 5.48 |
5 | Sawyer Strand - Platte, SD | 5.96 |
6 | Sheridan Jodie - Church Rock, NM | 5.98 |
7 | Otys Little Mustache - Brocket, AB | 6.28 |
8 | Rooster Yazzie - Brimhall, NM | 6.40 |
9 | Collin Johnson - Browning, MT | 9.05 |
10 | Walker Small - Ashland, MT | 9.32 |
11 | Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK | 10.02 |
12 | Jordan Wiseman - El Reno, OK | 28.39 |
13 | Brent Belkham - Blunt, SD | NT |
14 | Tyler John Byrne - Martin, SD | NT |
15 | Herbie O'Daniel - Kodoka, SD | NT |
16 | Hollis Jodie - Winslow, AZ | NT |
17 | Dakota Giesbrecht - Standoff, AB | NT |
18 | Clay Martinez - Sacaton, AZ | NT |
19 | Colton Martinez - Sacaton, AZ | NT |
20 | Daycen Hunt - Eagle Butte, SD | NT |
21 | Kyle Dean Dennison - Tohatchi, NM | NT |
22 | Shawn Murphy - Tohatchi, NM | NT |
23 | TY Day Chief - Standoff, AB | NT |
24 | Ty Allen Fischer - Ashland, MT | NT |
25 | Brock Belkham - Flandreau, SD | NT |
26 | Jon Wells - Lethbridge, AB | NT |
27 | Tuck Johnson - Browning, MT | NT |
28 | Jeremy Burkhalter - Porter, TX | NT |
29 | Casey Stone - New Town, ND | NT |
30 | Michael Bates - Tohatchi, NM | NT |
31 | Rowdy Benson - Morristown, SD | NT |
2021 INFR Average Leaders
STEER WRESTLING | # head | AVERAGE after 2 | 3rd Rd SCORE | Ave on 3 | # head | |
1 | Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT | 2 | 11.28 | 4.48 | 15.76 | 3 |
2 | Rooster Yazzie - Brimhall, NM | 2 | 11.87 | 6.40 | 18.27 | 3 |
3 | Collin Johnson - Browning, MT | 2 | 10.41 | 9.05 | 19.46 | 3 |
4 | Sheridan Jodie - Church Rock, NM | 2 | 15.10 | 5.98 | 21.08 | 3 |
5 | Kaiden White Bear - Chamberlain, SD | 2 | 20.00 | 5.20 | 25.20 | 3 |
6 | Walker Small - Ashland, MT | 2 | 21.40 | 9.32 | 30.72 | 3 |
7 | Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK | 2 | 33.63 | 10.02 | 43.65 | 3 |
8 | Jordan Wiseman - El Reno, OK | 2 | 18.97 | 28.39 | 47.36 | 3 |
9 | Wacey Real Bird - Garryowen, MT | 1 | 6.28 | 5.22 | 11.50 | 2 |
10 | Joe Wilson - Martin, SD | 1 | 6.58 | 5.48 | 12.06 | 2 |
11 | Sawyer Strand - Platte, SD | 1 | 6.66 | 5.96 | 12.62 | 2 |
12 | Ty Allen Fischer - Ashland, MT | 2 | 15.89 | NT | 15.89 | 2 |
13 | Brock Belkham - Flandreau, SD | 2 | 16.48 | NT | 16.48 | 2 |
14 | Otys Little Mustache - Brocket, AB | 1 | 15.88 | 6.28 | 22.16 | 2 |
15 | Jon Wells - Lethbridge, AB | 2 | 24.36 | NT | 24.36 | 2 |
16 | Tuck Johnson - Browning, MT | 2 | 26.62 | NT | 26.62 | 2 |
17 | Jeremy Burkhalter - Porter, TX | 2 | 29.01 | NT | 29.01 | 2 |
18 | Casey Stone - New Town, ND | 2 | 31.27 | NT | 31.27 | 2 |
19 | Michael Bates - Tohatchi, NM | 2 | 32.99 | NT | 32.99 | 2 |
20 | Rowdy Benson - Morristown, SD | 2 | 57.98 | NT | 57.98 | 2 |
21 | Brent Belkham - Blunt, SD | 1 | 4.86 | NT | 4.86 | 1 |
22 | Tyler John Byrne - Martin, SD | 1 | 5.36 | NT | 5.36 | 1 |
23 | Herbie O'Daniel - Kodoka, SD | 1 | 11.17 | NT | 11.17 | 1 |
24 | Hollis Jodie - Winslow, AZ | 1 | 13.76 | NT | 13.76 | 1 |
25 | Dakota Giesbrecht - Standoff, AB | 1 | 18.09 | NT | 18.09 | 1 |
26 | Clay Martinez - Sacaton, AZ | 0 | NT | NT | NT | 0 |
27 | Colton Martinez - Sacaton, AZ | 0 | NT | NT | NT | 0 |
28 | Daycen Hunt - Eagle Butte, SD | 0 | NT | NT | NT | 0 |
29 | Kyle Dean Dennison - Tohatchi, NM | 0 | NT | NT | NT | 0 |
30 | Shawn Murphy - Tohatchi, NM | 0 | NT | NT | NT | 0 |
31 | TY Day Chief - Standoff, AB | 0 | NT | NT | NT | 0 |
32 | Tronnes Birdinground - CrowAgency,MT | 0 | NT | MED |
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place | Beakaway Roping | TIME |
1 | Danielle Lowman - Gilbert, AZ | 2.13 |
2/3 | Bailey Bates - Tohatchi, NM | 2.49 |
2/3 | Megan Small - Busby, MT | 2.49 |
4 | Pj Fox - Cardston, AB | 2.73 |
5 | Rayne Bruised Head - Standoff, AB | 2.85 |
6 | Shelby Osceola - Glenwood, AL | 2.99 |
7 | Kadin Jodie - Churchrock, NM | 3.02 |
8 | Megan Danks - Mandaree, ND | 3.03 |
9 | Taniah Nez - Ganado, AZ | 3.12 |
10 | Cammie Fox - Cardston, AB | 3.20 |
11 | Arianna Jones - Chinle, AZ | 3.74 |
12 | Justine Doka - Fountain Hills, AZ | 3.93 |
13 | Sierra Farland - Tonalea, AZ | 11.76 |
14 | Kana Tucker - Garryowen, MT | 11.99 |
15 | Sammy Jo Bird - Cut Bank, MT | 12.46 |
16 | Erin Jones - Chinle, AZ | NT |
17 | Martina Monroe - Maricopa, AZ | NT |
18 | Kashlin Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD | NT |
19 | Shausta Blodgett - Amidon, ND | NT |
20 | Amber Crowley - Poplar, MT | NT |
21 | Chalon Lefebre - Bloomfield, NM | NT |
22 | Chase Creighton - Standoff, AB | NT |
23 | Ciara Lefebre - Bloomfield, NM | NT |
24 | Kelci Bends - Cherry Creek, SD | NT |
25 | Savannah Fish - Harrah, OK | NT |
26 | Shawntaya Murphy - Tohatchi, NM | NT |
27 | Sherina Singer - Winslow, AZ | NT |
28 | Kassidy Dennison - Toachi, NM | NT |
29 | Kylie Gilbert - Farmington, NM | NT |
30 | Serena Dahozy - Window Rock, AZ | NT |
31 | Rawlinda Ben - Peridot, AZ | NT |
32 | Kari Jo Lawrence - Whitehorse, SD | NNTO |
2021 INFR Average Leaders
BREAKAWAY ROPING | # head | AVERAGE after 2 | 3rd Rd Time | Ave on 3 | # head | |
1 | Danielle Lowman - Gilbert, AZ | 2 | 3.84 | 2.13 | 5.97 | 3 |
2 | Bailey Bates - Tohatchi, NM | 2 | 4.77 | 2.49 | 7.26 | 3 |
3 | Shelby Osceola - Glenwood, AL | 2 | 5.18 | 2.99 | 8.17 | 3 |
4 | Taniah Nez - Ganado, AZ | 2 | 5.09 | 3.12 | 8.21 | 3 |
5 | Megan Small - Busby, MT | 2 | 7.55 | 2.49 | 10.04 | 3 |
6 | Kadin Jodie - Churchrock, NM | 2 | 24.42 | 3.02 | 27.44 | 3 |
7 | Shawntaya Murphy - Tohatchi, NM | 2 | 5.00 | NT | 5.00 | 2 |
8 | Pj Fox - Cardston, AB | 1 | 2.53 | 2.73 | 5.26 | 2 |
9 | Rayne Bruised Head - Standoff, AB | 1 | 3.06 | 2.85 | 5.91 | 2 |
10 | Justine Doka - Fountain Hills, AZ | 1 | 2.11 | 3.93 | 6.04 | 2 |
11 | Cammie Fox - Cardston, AB | 1 | 3.02 | 3.20 | 6.22 | 2 |
12 | Arianna Jones - Chinle, AZ | 1 | 2.54 | 3.74 | 6.28 | 2 |
13 | Megan Danks - Mandaree, ND | 1 | 5.37 | 3.03 | 8.40 | 2 |
14 | Kana Tucker - Garryowen, MT | 1 | 2.22 | 11.99 | 14.21 | 2 |
15 | Sherina Singer - Winslow, AZ | 2 | 14.35 | NT | 14.35 | 2 |
16 | Kassidy Dennison - Toachi, NM | 2 | 15.05 | NT | 15.05 | 2 |
17 | Kylie Gilbert - Farmington, NM | 2 | 15.08 | NT | 15.08 | 2 |
18 | Sierra Farland - Tonalea, AZ | 1 | 4.01 | 11.76 | 15.77 | 2 |
19 | Serena Dahozy - Window Rock, AZ | 1 | 2.17 | NT | 2.17 | 1 |
20 | Rawlinda Ben - Peridot, AZ | 1 | 2.82 | NT | 2.82 | 1 |
21 | Erin Jones - Chinle, AZ | 1 | 3.03 | NT | 3.03 | 1 |
22 | Martina Monroe - Maricopa, AZ | 1 | 3.78 | NT | 3.78 | 1 |
23 | Kashlin Bettelyoun - Eagle Butte, SD | 1 | 12.29 | NT | 12.29 | 1 |
24 | Sammy Jo Bird - Cut Bank, MT | 0 | NT | 12.46 | 12.46 | 1 |
25 | Shausta Blodgett - Amidon, ND | 1 | 12.70 | NT | 12.70 | 1 |
26 | Amber Crowley - Poplar, MT | 0 | NT | NT | NT | 0 |
27 | Chalon Lefebre - Bloomfield, NM | 0 | NT | NT | NT | 0 |
28 | Chase Creighton - Standoff, AB | 0 | NT | NT | NT | 0 |
29 | Ciara Lefebre - Bloomfield, NM | 0 | NT | NT | NT | 0 |
30 | Kelci Bends - Cherry Creek, SD | 0 | NT | NT | NT | 0 |
31 | Savannah Fish - Harrah, OK | 0 | NT | NT | NT | 0 |
32 | Kari Jo Lawrence - Whitehorse, SD | 0 | NT | TO | NT | 0 |
SADDLE BRONC
Place | Saddle Bronc | TIME |
1 | Cole Elshere - Faith, SD | 78 |
"Driftwood Drink'n & Dream'n" New West Rodeo | ||
2/3 | Jeremy Meeks - Scenic, SD | 77 |
2/3 | Cash Wilson - Wall, SD | 77 |
4 | Bo Tyler Vocu - Ashland, MT | 69 |
5 | Stade Riggs - Tuba City, AZ | 63 |
6 | Marty Young Bear - Halliday, ND | 60 |
7 | Cole Pateneaude - Halliday, ND | 0 |
8 | Bryan Moreno - Kayenta, AZ | 0 |
9 | Kaden Deal - Eagle Butte, SD | 0 |
10 | Alan Kole Gobert - Browning, MT | 0 |
11 | Justin Whiteman - Busby, MT | 0 |
12 | Lionel Shade - Cardston, AB | 0 |
13 | Ned Pretty On Top - Garryowen, MT | 0 |
14 | Tom Chee - Denver, CO | 0 |
15 | Tyrus Ashley - Mandaree, ND | 0 |
16 | Weston Mann - Sheridan, WY | 0 |
17 | Kolby Kittson - Browning, MT | 0 |
18 | Kash Deal - Dupree, SD | 0 |
19 | Seth Longbrake - Milesville, SD | 0 |
20 | Creighton Curley - Window Rock, AZ | 0 |
21 | Jay Joaquin - Sacaton, AZ | 0 |
22 | Leegene Barlow - Rock Point, AZ | 0 |
23 | Jesse Wilson - Martin, SD | MED |
2021 INFR Average Leaders
Saddle Bronc | # head | AVERAGE after 2 | 3rd Rd Score | Ave on 3 | # head | |
1 | Cole Elshere - Faith, SD | 2 | 162 | 78 | 240 | 3 |
2 | Jeremy Meeks - Scenic, SD | 2 | 135 | 77 | 212 | 3 |
3 | Marty Young Bear - Halliday, ND | 2 | 133 | 60 | 193 | 3 |
4 | Stade Riggs - Tuba City, AZ | 2 | 128 | 63 | 191 | 3 |
5 | Cash Wilson - Wall, SD | 1 | 79 | 77 | 156 | 2 |
6 | Bo Tyler Vocu - Ashland, MT | 1 | 74 | 69 | 143 | 2 |
7 | Kolby Kittson - Browning, MT | 2 | 139 | 0 | 139 | 2 |
8 | Kash Deal - Dupree, SD | 2 | 133 | 0 | 133 | 2 |
9 | Seth Longbrake - Milesville, SD | 2 | 132 | 0 | 132 | 2 |
10 | Creighton Curley - Window Rock, AZ | 1 | 80 | 0 | 80 | 1 |
11 | Jay Joaquin - Sacaton, AZ | 1 | 75 | 0 | 75 | 1 |
12 | Leegene Barlow - Rock Point, AZ | 1 | 73 | 0 | 73 | 1 |
13 | Cole Pateneaude - Halliday, ND | 1 | 69 | 0 | 69 | 1 |
14 | Bryan Moreno - Kayenta, AZ | 1 | 63 | 0 | 63 | 1 |
15 | Kaden Deal - Eagle Butte, SD | 1 | 61 | 0 | 61 | 1 |
16 | Alan Kole Gobert - Browning, MT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Justin Whiteman - Busby, MT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Lionel Shade - Cardston, AB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19 | Ned Pretty On Top - Garryowen, MT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20 | Tom Chee - Denver, CO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Tyrus Ashley - Mandaree, ND | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Weston Mann - Sheridan, WY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23 | Jesse Wilson - Martin, SD | 0 | 0 | MED |
TIE DOWN ROPING
Place | Tie Down Roping | TIME |
1 | Dontre' Goff - Tulsa, OK | 8.60 |
2 | Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK | 8.69 |
3 | Roy Begay - Window Rock, AZ | 8.77 |
4 | Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT | 9.03 |
5 | Erich Rogers - Round Rock, AZ | 9.04 |
6 | Jaxon Clegg - Coweta, OK | 9.43 |
7 | Rooster Yazzie - Brimhall, NM | 9.74 |
8 | Rush Hodges - Coweta, OK | 9.82 |
9 | Preston Watson - Box Elder, MT | 9.93 |
10 | Dean Holyan - Coyote Canyon, NM | 10.00 |
11 | Braydon Boyd - Vanderwagon, NM | 10.01 |
12 | Jake Fox - Cardston, AB | 10.12 |
13 | Jesse Chase - Mandaree, ND | 10.27 |
14 | Blair Burk - Durant, OK | 10.47 |
15 | Leroy Etsitty - Kayenta, AZ | 10.64 |
16 | Brad Moreno - Kayenta, AZ | 10.72 |
17 | Marty Watson - Box Elder, MT | 10.73 |
18 | Dalton Porch - Kadoka, SD | 11.24 |
19 | Casey Stone - New Town, ND | 11.53 |
20 | Jay Crawler - Morley, AB | 12.19 |
21 | Brock Belkham - Flandreau, SD | 12.31 |
22 | Marvin Tolth - Farmington, NM | 15.84 |
23 | Jaken Todacheenie - Indian Wells, AZ | 15.88 |
24 | Ryan Cody Nez - Shiprock, NM | 16.04 |
25 | Jared Todacheenie - Indian Wells, AZ | 20.28 |
26 | Rontrey Burkhalter - Muskogee, OK | 21.34 |
27 | Blake Blomberg - Fallbrook, CA | 21.66 |
28 | Ty Allen Fischer - Ashland, MT | NT |
29 | Norman Mitchell - Hulbert, OK | NT |
30 | JC Crowley - Poplar, MT | NT |
31 | Eric Paul Watson - Box Elder, MT | NT |
32 | Gerald Daye - Gallup, NM | NT |
2021 INFR Average Leaders
Tie Down Roping | # head | AVERAGE after 2 | 3rd Rd Time | Ave on 3 | # head | |
1 | Dontre' Goff - Tulsa, OK | 2 | 17.99 | 8.60 | 26.59 | 3 |
2 | Preston Watson - Box Elder, MT | 2 | 18.30 | 9.93 | 28.23 | 3 |
3 | Erich Rogers - Round Rock, AZ | 2 | 19.88 | 9.04 | 28.92 | 3 |
4 | Quinton Inman - Ketchum, OK | 2 | 21.27 | 8.69 | 29.96 | 3 |
5 | Blair Burk - Durant, OK | 2 | 19.86 | 10.47 | 30.33 | 3 |
6 | Nolan Conway - Cut Bank, MT | 2 | 21.67 | 9.03 | 30.70 | 3 |
7 | Dean Holyan - Coyote Canyon, NM | 2 | 21.71 | 10.00 | 31.71 | 3 |
8 | Roy Begay - Window Rock, AZ | 2 | 23.40 | 8.77 | 32.17 | 3 |
9 | Braydon Boyd - Vanderwagon, NM | 2 | 24.83 | 10.01 | 34.84 | 3 |
10 | Marty Watson - Box Elder, MT | 2 | 25.51 | 10.73 | 36.24 | 3 |
11 | Jake Fox - Cardston, AB | 2 | 27.10 | 10.12 | 37.22 | 3 |
12 | Jaken Todacheenie - Indian Wells, AZ | 2 | 21.92 | 15.88 | 37.80 | 3 |
13 | Casey Stone - New Town, ND | 2 | 26.35 | 11.53 | 37.88 | 3 |
14 | Jared Todacheenie - Indian Wells, AZ | 2 | 20.66 | 20.28 | 40.94 | 3 |
15 | Brock Belkham - Flandreau, SD | 2 | 33.27 | 12.31 | 45.58 | 3 |
16 | Rush Hodges - Coweta, OK | 1 | 8.74 | 9.82 | 18.56 | 2 |
17 | Jaxon Clegg - Coweta, OK | 1 | 9.35 | 9.43 | 18.78 | 2 |
18 | Jesse Chase - Mandaree, ND | 1 | 11.03 | 10.27 | 21.30 | 2 |
19 | Brad Moreno - Kayenta, AZ | 1 | 10.81 | 10.72 | 21.53 | 2 |
20 | Rooster Yazzie - Brimhall, NM | 1 | 12.54 | 9.74 | 22.28 | 2 |
21 | Leroy Etsitty - Kayenta, AZ | 1 | 12.36 | 10.64 | 23.00 | 2 |
22 | Gerald Daye - Gallup, NM | 2 | 25.25 | NT | 25.25 | 2 |
23 | Blake Blomberg - Fallbrook, CA | 1 | 23.01 | 21.66 | 44.67 | 2 |
24 | Ty Allen Fischer - Ashland, MT | 1 | 9.05 | NT | 9.05 | 1 |
25 | Norman Mitchell - Hulbert, OK | 1 | 9.46 | NT | 9.46 | 1 |
26 | Dalton Porch - Kadoka, SD | 0 | NT | 11.24 | 11.24 | 1 |
27 | JC Crowley - Poplar, MT | 1 | 11.57 | NT | 11.57 | 1 |
28 | Jay Crawler - Morley, AB | 0 | NT | 12.19 | 12.19 | 1 |
29 | Eric Paul Watson - Box Elder, MT | 1 | 13.36 | NT | 13.36 | 1 |
30 | Marvin Tolth - Farmington, NM | 0 | NT | 15.84 | 15.84 | 1 |
31 | Ryan Cody Nez - Shiprock, NM | 0 | NT | 16.04 | 16.04 | 1 |
32 | Rontrey Burkhalter - Muskogee, OK | 0 | NT | 21.34 | 21.34 | 1 |
TEAM ROPING
Place | Team Roping | TIME | |
1 | Nolan Conway | Colten Lefthand | 4.55 |
2/3 | Derrick Begay | Ty Romo | 5.14 |
2/3 | Rawley Ben | OJ Williams | 5.14 |
4 | Rope Three Irons | Jesse Chase | 5.16 |
5 | Erich Rogers | Aaron Tsinigine | 5.58 |
6 | Dylan Johnson | Colten Fisher | 6.00 |
7 | Dennis Begay | Hiyo Yazzie | 6.01 |
8 | Sam Bird | Vern Begay | 6.22 |
9 | James Arviso | Victor Begay | 10.11 |
10 | Tobin Cummins | Casey Cummins | 10.36 |
11 | Shariff Sells | Clay Gun Shows | 10.48 |
12 | Kolton Keplin | Justin Tom | 10.65 |
13 | Blair Burk | Paul Roberts | 12.07 |
14 | Aaron Henry | Roddy Not Afraid | NT |
15 | Bryan Sells | Shawn Murphy, Jr. | NT |
16 | Ty Allen Fischer | Alfred Armajo, Jr | NT |
17 | Brooks Dahozy | Jim Cole | NT |
18 | Delvin Ereaux | Kaden Ereaux | NT |
19 | Justine Doka | Fallon Doka | NT |
20 | Bart Ness | Terry Fischer | NT |
21 | Collin Begay | Denton Begay | NT |
22 | Darcy Dixon | Terry Tatsey | NT |
23 | Erik Becenti | Wasey Carviso | NT |
24 | Troy Crawler | Garrett Benjamin | NT |
25 | Westley Benally | James Begay, Jr. | NT |
26 | Ty St. Goddard | Corbin Fisher | NT |
27 | Jess Hall | Elliot Gourneau | NT |
28 | Connor Osborn | Quinton Inman | NT |
29 | Fritzgerald Thomas | Bahe Henio | NT |
30 | Eric Paul Watson | Spider Ramone | NT |
31 | Justin Turner | Clint Harry | NT |
32 | Braydon Boyd | Wyatt Gibson | NT |
2021 INFR Average Leaders
Team Roping | # head | AVERAGE after 2 | 3rd Rd Time | Ave on 3 | # head | ||
1 | Erich Rogers | Aaron Tsinigine | 2 | 10.70 | 5.58 | 16.28 | 3 |
2 | Dennis Begay | Hiyo Yazzie | 2 | 12.41 | 6.01 | 18.42 | 3 |
3 | Derrick Begay | Ty Romo | 2 | 14.50 | 5.14 | 19.64 | 3 |
4 | Rope Three Irons | Jesse Chase | 2 | 16.49 | 5.16 | 21.65 | 3 |
5 | Dylan Johnson | Colten Fisher | 2 | 17.92 | 6.00 | 23.92 | 3 |
6 | Shariff Sells | Clay Gun Shows | 2 | 18.85 | 10.48 | 29.33 | 3 |
7 | Rawley Ben | OJ Williams | 2 | 26.99 | 5.14 | 32.13 | 3 |
8 | Blair Burk | Paul Roberts | 2 | 20.96 | 12.07 | 33.03 | 3 |
9 | Westley Benally | James Begay, Jr. | 2 | 16.41 | NT | 16.41 | 2 |
10 | Ty St. Goddard | Corbin Fisher | 2 | 16.75 | NT | 16.75 | 2 |
11 | Kolton Keplin | Justin Tom | 1 | 6.38 | 10.65 | 17.03 | 2 |
12 | James Arviso | Victor Begay | 1 | 11.28 | 10.11 | 21.39 | 2 |
13 | Jess Hall | Elliot Gourneau | 2 | 26.16 | NT | 26.16 | 2 |
14 | Nolan Conway | Colten Lefthand | 0 | NT | 4.55 | 4.55 | 1 |
15 | Connor Osborn | Quinton Inman | 1 | 4.78 | NT | 4.78 | 1 |
16 | Fritzgerald Thomas | Bahe Henio | 1 | 5.30 | NT | 5.30 | 1 |
17/18 | Sam Bird | Vern Begay | 0 | NT | 6.22 | 6.22 | 1 |
17/18 | Eric Paul Watson | Spider Ramone | 1 | 6.22 | NT | 6.22 | 1 |
19 | Justin Turner | Clint Harry | 1 | 6.29 | NT | 6.29 | 1 |
20 | Braydon Boyd | Wyatt Gibson | 1 | 6.35 | NT | 6.35 | 1 |
21 | Aaron Henry | Roddy Not Afraid | 1 | 9.48 | NT | 9.48 | 1 |
22 | Tobin Cummins | Casey Cummins | 0 | NT | 10.36 | 10.36 | 1 |
23 | Bryan Sells | Shawn Murphy, Jr. | 1 | 11.37 | NT | 11.37 | 1 |
24 | Ty Allen Fischer | Alfred Armajo, Jr | 1 | 11.48 | NT | 11.48 | 1 |
25 | Brooks Dahozy | Jim Cole | 1 | 12.00 | NT | 12.00 | 1 |
26 | Delvin Ereaux | Kaden Ereaux | 1 | 13.36 | NT | 13.36 | 1 |
27 | Justine Doka | Fallon Doka | 1 | 15.29 | NT | 15.29 | 1 |
28 | Bart Ness | Terry Fischer | 0 | NT | NT | NT | 0 |
29 | Collin Begay | Denton Begay | 0 | NT | NT | NT | 0 |
30 | Darcy Dixon | Terry Tatsey | 0 | NT | NT | NT | 0 |
31 | Erik Becenti | Wasey Carviso | 0 | NT | NT | NT | 0 |
32 | Troy Crawler | Garrett Benjamin | 0 | NT | NT | NT | 0 |
LADIES BARREL RACING
Place | Ladies Barrel Racing | TIME |
1 | Sonya Dodginghorse - Tsuu T'Ina, AB | 15.796 |
2 | Jennifer Turner - Vinita, OK | 15.821 |
3 | Tatum Ward - Whitehorse, SD | 15.833 |
4 | Stephanie Proctor - Pryor, OK | 15.853 |
5 | Sierra Farland - Tonalea, AZ | 15.896 |
6 | Tara Seaton - Queen Creek, AZ | 15.897 |
7 | Sallye Williams - Skiatook, OK | 15.918 |
8 | Baylee O'Leary - Colcord, OK | 15.935 |
9 | Keira Simonson - Loring, MT | 15.988 |
10 | Kassidy Dennison - Toachi, NM | 16.016 |
11 | Kaitlyn Prentice - Bokchito, OK | 16.033 |
12 | Raynell Holgate - Page, AZ | 16.036 |
13 | Janae Devine - Cardston, AB | 16.071 |
14 | Brittany Bird - Cut Bank, MT | 16.073 |
15 | Kiana Davis - Loring, MT | 16.079 |
16 | Kesse Deal - Dupree, SD | 16.137 |
17 | Justine Doka - Fountain Hills, AZ | 16.145 |
18 | Ashlie Withrow - Henryetta, OK | 16.160 |
19 | Ashley Whatley - Sulphur, OK | 16.178 |
20 | Chalon Lefebre - Bloomfield, NM | 16.230 |
21 | Taci Flinn - Newman Grove, NE | 16.240 |
22 | Shausta Blodgett - Amidon, ND | 16.272 |
23 | Chaise Teehee - Oktaha, OK | 16.303 |
24 | Malyka Muller - Peralto, NM | 16.318 |
25 | Aryzona Cummings - Henryetta, OK | 16.428 |
26 | Ashley Picard - Pendleton, OR | 16.551 |
27 | Shelby Roanhorse - Maricopa, AZ | 17.325 |
28 | Cheyenne BlackWater - Cardston,AB | 21.494 |
29 | Taylor Thomas - Stanfield, AZ | 21.526 |
30 | Keanna Dedman - Nazlini, AZ | 21.826 |
31 | Kyra Teehee - Oktaha, OK | 37.623 |
32 | Amber Alsterlund - Viola, ID | NT |
2021 INFR Average Leaders
Ladies Barrel Racing | AVERAGE after 2 | 3rd Rd Time | Ave on 3 | # head | |
1 | Sonya Dodginghorse - Tsuu T'Ina, AB | 31.946 | 15.796 | 47.742 | 3 |
2 | Tatum Ward - Whitehorse, SD | 31.990 | 15.833 | 47.823 | 3 |
3 | Tara Seaton - Queen Creek, AZ | 32.042 | 15.897 | 47.939 | 3 |
4 | Kaitlyn Prentice - Bokchito, OK | 32.101 | 16.033 | 48.134 | 3 |
5 | Sallye Williams - Skiatook, OK | 32.312 | 15.918 | 48.230 | 3 |
6 | Raynell Holgate - Page, AZ | 32.230 | 16.036 | 48.266 | 3 |
7 | Ashley Whatley - Sulphur, OK | 32.267 | 16.178 | 48.445 | 3 |
8 | Keira Simonson - Loring, MT | 32.481 | 15.988 | 48.469 | 3 |
9 | Stephanie Proctor - Pryor, OK | 32.671 | 15.853 | 48.524 | 3 |
10 | Ashlie Withrow - Henryetta, OK | 32.424 | 16.160 | 48.584 | 3 |
11 | Kassidy Dennison - Toachi, NM | 32.590 | 16.016 | 48.606 | 3 |
12 | Baylee O'Leary - Colcord, OK | 32.942 | 15.935 | 48.877 | 3 |
13 | Janae Devine - Cardston, AB | 32.963 | 16.071 | 49.034 | 3 |
14 | Taci Flinn - Newman Grove, NE | 32.974 | 16.240 | 49.214 | 3 |
15 | Chalon Lefebre - Bloomfield, NM | 33.010 | 16.230 | 49.240 | 3 |
16 | Malyka Muller - Peralto, NM | 33.118 | 16.318 | 49.436 | 3 |
17 | Chaise Teehee - Oktaha, OK | 33.158 | 16.303 | 49.461 | 3 |
18 | Shelby Roanhorse - Maricopa, AZ | 34.213 | 17.325 | 51.538 | 3 |
19 | Sierra Farland - Tonalea, AZ | 37.340 | 15.896 | 53.236 | 3 |
20 | Brittany Bird - Cut Bank, MT | 37.351 | 16.073 | 53.424 | 3 |
21 | Kesse Deal - Dupree, SD | 37.350 | 16.137 | 53.487 | 3 |
22 | Kiana Davis - Loring, MT | 37.660 | 16.079 | 53.739 | 3 |
23 | Cheyenne BlackWater - Cardston,AB | 32.634 | 21.494 | 54.128 | 3 |
24 | Taylor Thomas - Stanfield, AZ | 33.672 | 21.526 | 55.198 | 3 |
25 | Aryzona Cummings - Henryetta, OK | 39.096 | 16.428 | 55.524 | 3 |
26 | Keanna Dedman - Nazlini, AZ | 34.632 | 21.826 | 56.458 | 3 |
27 | Justine Doka - Fountain Hills, AZ | 43.008 | 16.145 | 59.153 | 3 |
28 | Jennifer Turner - Vinita, OK | 47.153 | 15.821 | 62.974 | 3 |
29 | Kyra Teehee - Oktaha, OK | 32.638 | 37.623 | 70.261 | 3 |
30 | Shausta Blodgett - Amidon, ND | 16.266 | 16.272 | 32.538 | 2 |
31 | Ashley Picard - Pendleton, OR | 16.092 | 16.551 | 32.643 | 2 |
32 | Amber Alsterlund - Viola, ID | 37.655 | NT | 37.655 | 2 |
BULL RIDING
Place | Bull Riding | Score |
1 | Cannon Cravens - Tahlequah, OK | 86 |
"Snot Rocket" Rockin KT | ||
2 | Wynn Wells - Browning, MT | 85 |
3 | Preston Louis - Browning, MT | 82 |
4 | Caden Bunch - Tahlequah, OK | 78 |
5 | Stran Smith - Lantry, SD | 77 |
6 | Cody Jesus - Window Rock, AZ | 76 |
7 | Braydan Kilcrease - Jennings, OK | 74 |
8 | Lane Granger - Tuba City, AZ | 71 |
9 | Ryan Roberts - Okmulgee, OK | 0 |
10 | Brent Thompson - Lukachukai, AZ | 0 |
11 | Chance Thomas - Window Rock, AZ | 0 |
12 | Cleve Spang - Billings, MT | 0 |
13 | Jacob Todechine - Gallup, NM | 0 |
14 | Jeter Lawrence - Henryetta, OK | 0 |
15 | Maize Two Bears - Cannon Ball, ND | 0 |
16 | Olathe Schmidt - White River, SD | 0 |
17 | Skye Joaquin - Sacaton, AZ | 0 |
18 | Tyson Tsinnijinnie - Tuba City, AZ | 0 |
19 | Cody Rustin - Whiteriver, AZ | 0 |
20 | Cole Wagner - Valier, MT | 0 |
21 | Jacauy Hale - Ganado, AZ | 0 |
22 | Slick Phelps - Porcupine, SD | 0 |
23 | Jayde Murphy - Cut Bank, MT | 0 |
24 | Latrell Long - Winslow, AZ | 0 |
2021 INFR Average Leaders
Bull Riding | # head | AVERAGE after 2 | 3rd Rd Score | Ave on 3 | # head | |
1 | Cannon Cravens - Tahlequah, OK | 2 | 162 | 86 | 248 | 3 |
2 | Wynn Wells - Browning, MT | 1 | 79 | 85 | 164 | 2 |
3 | Caden Bunch - Tahlequah, OK | 1 | 82 | 78 | 160 | 2 |
4 | Preston Louis - Browning, MT | 1 | 75 | 82 | 157 | 2 |
5 | Lane Granger - Tuba City, AZ | 1 | 84 | 71 | 155 | 2 |
6 | Stran Smith - Lantry, SD | 1 | 74 | 77 | 151 | 2 |
7 | Cody Jesus - Window Rock, AZ | 1 | 75 | 76 | 151 | 2 |
8 | Cody Rustin - Whiteriver, AZ | 1 | 83 | 0 | 83 | 1 |
9 | Cole Wagner - Valier, MT | 1 | 82 | 0 | 82 | 1 |
10 | Jacauy Hale - Ganado, AZ | 1 | 79 | 0 | 79 | 1 |
11 | Slick Phelps - Porcupine, SD | 1 | 79 | 0 | 79 | 1 |
12 | Jayde Murphy - Cut Bank, MT | 1 | 78 | 0 | 78 | 1 |
13 | Latrell Long - Winslow, AZ | 1 | 75 | 0 | 75 | 1 |
14 | Braydan Kilcrease - Jennings, OK | 0 | 0 | 74 | 74 | 1 |
15 | Ryan Roberts - Okmulgee, OK | 1 | 69 | 0 | 69 | 1 |
16 | Brent Thompson - Lukachukai, AZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Chance Thomas - Window Rock, AZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Cleve Spang - Billings, MT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19 | Jacob Todechine - Gallup, NM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20 | Jeter Lawrence - Henryetta, OK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Maize Two Bears - Cannon Ball, ND | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Olathe Schmidt - White River, SD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23 | Skye Joaquin - Sacaton, AZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Tyson Tsinnijinnie - Tuba City, AZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |