SR TEAM ROPING
Thursday 12:30pm
1        Monroe, Leon
1        Williams, Alvin
2        Hoyt, Ted
2        Ramone, Spider
3        Shade, Hank
3        Rogers, Ralph
4        Romo, Ralph
4        Smith, Alvin
5        Benallie, Ickes
5        Jim, Ray
6        Bird, Sam
6        Small, Vernon
7        Foreman, Dick
7        Foreman, Short
8        Joseph, Robert
8        Joseph, Melvin
9        Fisher, Allen
9        Cole, Swede
10        Lessert, Tim
10        Lawrence, Frank
11        Fiander, Roger
11        Parrish, Jerry
12        Foreman, Mick
12        Foreman, Tarz
13        Longbrake, Jake
13        Begay, Victor
14        Augare, Kenny
14        Augare, Ray
15        Blossom, Rudy
15        Lamere, Billy
16        Covers Up, Terrence
16        Good Luck, Louie
17        Williams, Leonard
17        Sells, Art
18        Cummins, Leroy
18        Thompson, O.T.
19        Day Chief, Evans
19        Saulteaux, Marcel
20        Pimms, Oliver
20        Lawrence, Jim
21        Glick, Merl
21        Nenna, Guy
22        Yellow Horn, Marvin
22        Tatsey, Keith
23        Rogers, Ervin
23        Franklin, Wayne
24        Mclean, Rudy
24        Star Light, Jesse
25        Creighton, Eugene
25        Black Water, Gil
26        Fox, Jeff
26        Tatsey, Terry
27        Ness, Bart
27        Williams, Lynn
28        Tom, Lee
28        Givens, Britt
29        Whiteman, Chee-Chee
29        Augare, Buzz
30        Vaile, Traci
30        Vaile, Gus
JR BREAK AWAY
Thursday 12:30pm        
1        Dixon, Tristin
2        Sylvester, Tyrell
3        Parks, Jacob
4        Doka, Fallon
5        Baker, Jaylen
6        Cummins, Tobin
7        Begay, Lane
8        Jodie, Brent
9        Pickens, Charmayne
10        Skunkcap, Alonzo
11        Ben, Brandon
12        Everano, Phoenix
13        Cole, Branden
14        Pablo, Malachi
15        Bears Paw, Garcia
16        Vocu, Bo Tyler
17        Lawrence, JC
18        Many Guns, Lyndon
19        Small, Codi
20        Dove, Cheyanne
21        Smith, Dustin
22        Tatham, Blake
23        Lessert, Dalton
24        Porch, Brenden
25        Barney, Annie Quinn
26        Chase, Jesse
27        McLean, Jaylen
28        Little Bear, Sara
29        Black, Henly
30        Holyan, Dean
31        Carder, Addee
32        Plenty, Arena

SR BREAK AWAY
Thursday 12:30pm       
1        Stevenson, Johnson
2        Lamere, Billy
3        Dixon, Tom
4        Pourier, Steve
5        Shade, Hank
6        Lawrence, Jim
7        Augare, Ray
8        Givens, Britt
9        Dahle, Dennis
10        Ramone, Spider
11        Johns, Norman
12        Scoggins, Ross
13        Small, Blaine J
14        Fox, Kelvin
15        Day Chief, Evans
16        Boyd, Jr, John
17        Holyan, Ed
18        Birdinground, Wilford S.
19        Williams, Lynn
20        Foreman, Mick
21        Small, Vernon
22        Longbrake, Jake
23        Fox, Pat
24        Augare, Kenny
25        Fisher, Allen
26        Foreman, Allen
27        Bird, Sam
28        Tatsey, Terry
29        Sells, Art
30        Fox, Snyder
31        Williams Sr, Leonard
JR BARREL RACING
Thursday 12:30pm
1        Louis, Jocee
2        Walden, Trisha
3        Jumper, Budha
4        Plenty, Arena
5        Many Grey Horses, Cali
6        Hamlin, Shawna
7        Johns, Kalgary
8        Kittson, Kristyn
9        Plett, Rachael
10        Fox, Mackenzie
11        Shade, Paige
12        Desmeules, Cora
13        Crawler, Lita
14        Gilbert, Kieli
15        Weston, Kateri
16        Pickens, Charmayne
17        Standing Alone, Jayden
18        Small, G'Naiya
19        Edgewater, Sharaya
20        Colliflower, Enyis
21        Crawler, Gracie
22        Creighton, Chase
23        Sam, Randi Rae
24        Simonson, Keira
25        Hale, Jareth
26        Benally, Kaelah
27        Dixon, Callie
28        Alden, MaShaya
29        Hunt, Jana
30        Valdez, Vicky
31        England, Shay
32        Mills, Wiwinu

JR BULL RIDING
Thursday 12:30pm
1        Farland, Ky
2        Jackson, Blake
3        Skunkcap, Alonzo
4        Nelson, Dyani
5        LaDue, Waylon
6        Harris, Hayden
7        Dixon, Markus
8        Aragon, Derek
9        Baker, Jaylen
10        Big Child, Cylas
11        Pablo, Malachi
12        Wolftail, Steven
13        Begay, Gavin
14        Thompsen, Ty
15        Campbell, Kaden
16        Cosay, Timmie
17        Henry, Marcus
18        Largo, Alvin  JR.
19        Saddler, Ju Ju
20        Dillon, Lyle
21        Billey, Benjamin
22        Butterfly, Michael
23        Dillon, Myles
24        Walker, Frank
25        Maguire, Justin
26        Little Plume, Justin
27        McCormick, Virgil
28        Janvier, Lindsay
29        Bishop, Kolton
30        Allen, T'Jay
31        Cravens, Cannon
32        Noseep, Jared
2013 INDIAN NATIONAL FINALS JR/SR COMPETITION DRAW
THIS IS THE ORDER IN WHICH CONTESTANTS COMPETE IN ROUND 1. IT WILL BE REVERSED FOR ROUND 2.
Click on the images below to visit each Sponsor's page
Copyright (c) Indian National Finals Rodeo (INFR) 2007-2013